Påmeldte 2018


Over stokk og stein lørdag 1.september.

Start 1: kl. 10.30: Mosjon, ungdom og barn/famile:
Navn Klubb/bedrift
Jonas Rebbestad Follestaddalen IL
Rita Myking Åmdal IL
Jo-Martin Myking Barstad Åmdal IL
Ariana Rebbestad Follestaddalen IL
Anabelle Rebbestad Follestaddalen IL
Kari Elisabet Dalhus Løvoll Norddal IL
Andrea Louise Dalhus Norddal IL
Oddmun Dalhus Norddal IL
Knut Elias Dalhus Norddal IL
Jon Arve Løvoll Eidsdal IL
Sigurd Rønneberg Eidsdal IL
Martinus Rønneberg Eidsdal IL
Kjartan Rønneberg Eidsdal IL
Laila Sæbønes Ørsta IL
Bjørn Tore Karlsen Ørsta IL
Preben Olsen Ørsta IL
Benjamin Olsen Ørsta IL
Mikkel Olsen Ørsta IL
Elise Sæbønes Ørsta IL
Natalie Aklestad Karlsen Ørsta IL
Siv Beate rebbestad Follestaddalen IL
Frode Barstad Bergen
Anita Lervik Team Lervik
Trond Lervik Team Lervik
Anna Lervik Team Lervik
Thomas Lervik Team Lervik
Anders Lervik Team Lervik
Johan Løvoll Ødegaard Ålesund
Siri Ballo Sørnes Ulsteinvik

 

Start 2: Kl. 12.00: Mosjon 1:
Navn Klubb/bedrift
Kine Sætre Kjelkenes Hovdebygda
Maria Sætre Kjelkenes Volda
Veronica Pedersen Trondheim
Marthe Godager Trondheim
Elisabeth Bornstein Ørsta
Linda Thunæs Ullensaker
Elisabeth Halsebakk Ullensaker
Daniel Garden Ørsta
Øyvind Halkjelsvik Ørsta
Elisabeth Andreassen The five Apples
Elisabeth Voldsund The five Apples
Anne Marte Valderhaug Bjørkavoll The five Apples
Beate Stavdal Riise The five Apples
Camilla Jacobsen Humblen The five Apples
Astrid Sæther SPIL
Elisabeth Myklebust SPIL

 

Start 3: Kl. 13.15: Mosjon 2:
Navn Klubb/bedrift
Thomas Barstad Follestaddalen IL
Maria Halse Follestaddalen IL
Dan Karel Evensen Follestaddalen IL
Julie Evensen X-Fit Ørsta
Arild Foldal Ørsta sykkelklubb
Mia Lundholm Team Doran
Johan Terje Doran Team Doran
Magnus Doran Team Doran
Patrik Doran Team Doran
Fride Skjelten Doran Team Doran

 

Start 4: Kl. 14.30: Konkurrranseklasse: 
Navn Klubb/bedrift
Stine Marie Løvoll Follestaddalen IL
Arve Haugland Follestaddalen IL
Martin Hauge-Nilsen Kondis
Monika Rebbestad Follestaddalen IL
Jon Kåre Løvoll Eidsdal IL
Merete Rønneberg Løvoll Eidsdal IL
Terje Rebbestad Follestaddalen IL
André Dvergsdal Åmdal IL
Andris Potass Ørsta X-FIT
Janis Potass Ørsta X-FIT